Jump to content

Tour De Ski Results, Val Di Fiemme, Italy.


Recommended Posts

Men:

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time FIS Points

1 1217350 BAUER Lukas 1977 CZE 3:38:07.4 0.00

2 1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene 1974 GER 3:40:54.7 10.23

3 1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio 1972 ITA 3:40:55.0 10.24

4 3420023 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1983 NOR 3:41:01.3 10.63

5 1092511 HETLAND Tor Arne 1974 NOR 3:41:11.4 11.25

6 3200001 GOERING Franz 1984 GER 3:41:47.3 13.44

7 1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro 1974 ITA 3:41:54.9 13.91

8 3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr. 1986 NOR 3:42:00.3 14.24

9 3480004 DEMENTIEV Eugeni 1983 RUS 3:42:00.7 14.26

10 1230930 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne 1976 NOR 3:42:08.7 14.75

11 3150069 JAKS Martin 1986 CZE 3:42:25.0 15.75

12 1175058 KOUKAL Martin 1978 CZE 3:42:31.6 16.15

13 1221327 TEICHMANN Axel 1979 GER 3:42:43.9 16.90

14 1178162 ANGERER Tobias 1977 GER 3:42:44.7 16.95

15 1223849 CHECCHI Valerio 1980 ITA 3:43:02.2 18.02

16 1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders 1977 SWE 3:43:10.6 18.53

17 1094839 HOFFMANN Christian 1974 AUT 3:43:24.7 19.40

18 3480007 PANKRATOV Nikolay 1982 RUS 3:43:26.5 19.51

19 3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1983 FIN 3:43:27.3 19.55

20 3480016 LEGKOV Alexander 1983 RUS 3:43:34.4 19.99

21 3480013 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1982 RUS 3:43:57.3 21.39

22 1059822 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern 1971 NOR 3:44:00.3 21.57

23 1224140 SANTUS Fabio 1976 ITA 3:44:16.2 22.54

24 1221036 FILBRICH Jens 1979 GER 3:44:35.4 23.72

25 1106867 BAJCICAK Martin 1976 SVK 3:44:44.5 24.27

26 3420036 ROENNING Eldar 1982 NOR 3:45:06.1 25.59

27 1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel 1975 FRA 3:45:30.1 27.06

28 3420199 OESTENSEN Simen 1984 NOR 3:45:32.3 27.20

29 1319200 LARSSON Mats 1980 SWE 3:45:36.4 27.45

30 3510023 COLOGNA Dario 1986 SUI 3:45:43.5 27.88

31 1067485 ZORZI Cristian 1972 ITA 3:45:55.7 28.63

32 1277393 LEYBYUK Roman 1977 UKR 3:46:25.3 30.44

33 3670000 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 1982 KAZ 3:46:29.3 30.68

34 1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1981 FIN 3:47:03.9 32.79

35 1098137 MAE Jaak 1972 EST 3:47:20.0 33.78

36 3500139 HELLNER Marcus 1985 SWE 3:47:45.1 35.31

37 1285153 ROUSSELET Alexandre 1977 FRA 3:47:51.6 35.71

38 3420002 DAHL John Kristian 1981 NOR 3:48:21.3 37.53

39 1181072 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy 1975 ITA 3:48:34.3 38.32

40 3670006 CHEREPANOV Sergey 1986 KAZ 3:48:48.8 39.21

41 3670002 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim 1980 KAZ 3:49:08.9 40.44

42 3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 1986 RUS 3:49:42.2 42.47

43 3480322 PARFENOV Andrey 1987 RUS 3:49:44.4 42.61

44 3480010 LIASHENKO Dmitrij 1977 RUS 3:49:55.9 43.31

45 3670007 POLTARANIN Alexey 1987 KAZ 3:50:05.0 43.87

46 1106091 BATORY Ivan 1975 SVK 3:50:17.6 44.64

47 3500015 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1982 SWE 3:51:05.1 47.54

48 3480533 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1985 RUS 3:51:05.6 47.57

49 1347039 SEIFERT Benjamin 1982 GER 3:52:37.5 53.19

50 1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe 1979 FRA 3:52:42.8 53.51

51 3100033 NIGHBOR David 1984 CAN 3:52:50.9 54.01

52 3480280 MORILOV Nikolay 1986 RUS 3:53:46.6 57.41

53 1223267 PASINI Renato 1977 ITA 3:56:11.0 66.24

54 1315805 MALAK Michal 1980 SVK 3:56:44.6 68.29

55 3390003 KUMMEL Peeter 1982 EST 3:57:58.9 72.83

56 1291458 NARUSK Priit 1977 EST 3:58:01.8 73.01

57 1358582 BRODAR Nejc 1982 SLO 3:58:21.2 74.20

58 3050043 WURM Harald 1984 AUT 3:59:04.6 76.85

59 1291070 THOR OLSEN Jonas 1978 DAN 4:11:44.2 123.28

Women:

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time FIS Points

1 3505217 KALLA Charlotte 1987 SWE 2:43:01.0 0.00

2 1166037 KUITUNEN Virpi 1976 FIN 2:43:37.4 2.98

3 1138877 FOLLIS Arianna 1977 ITA 2:43:54.3 4.36

4 1142563 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 1975 UKR 2:44:10.2 5.66

5 1322110 ROTCHEVA Olga 1978 RUS 2:44:15.8 6.12

6 1220648 NYSTAD Claudia 1978 GER 2:45:08.8 10.45

7 3435001 KOWALCZYK Justyna 1983 POL 2:45:21.8 11.52

8 1256732 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi 1980 GER 2:45:24.8 11.76

9 1247226 ZELLER Katrin 1979 GER 2:45:30.8 12.25

10 1255374 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1978 FIN 2:45:32.7 12.41

11 3425003 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer 1981 NOR 2:45:43.9 13.32

12 1312701 MISCHOL Seraina 1981 SUI 2:45:59.7 14.62

13 3505183 HANSSON Anna 1986 SWE 2:46:23.7 16.58

14 3425301 JOHAUG Therese 1988 NOR 2:46:34.7 17.48

15 1255471 MURANEN Pirjo 1981 FIN 2:46:50.2 18.75

16 3425183 JACOBSEN Astrid 1987 NOR 2:47:01.1 19.64

17 1255665 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa 1979 FIN 2:47:08.1 20.21

18 1276714 MAJDIC Petra 1979 SLO 2:47:37.0 22.57

19 1005017 VALBUSA Sabina 1972 ITA 2:48:02.9 24.69

20 3485039 KURKINA Larisa 1973 RUS 2:48:03.3 24.73

21 1101920 CONFORTOLA Antonella 1975 ITA 2:48:08.2 25.13

22 3485032 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 1981 RUS 2:48:30.8 26.97

23 1293107 BOEHLER Stefanie 1981 GER 2:48:31.6 27.04

24 1207165 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia 1976 RUS 2:49:51.0 33.53

25 3705003 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 1984 SVK 2:50:54.8 38.75

26 1355769 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer 1981 NOR 2:51:14.2 40.34

27 3055066 SMUTNA Katerina 1983 AUT 2:51:22.2 40.99

28 3485195 TCHEKALEVA Ioulia 1984 RUS 2:51:54.3 43.62

29 3485198 IVANOVA Julia 1985 RUS 2:52:08.2 44.76

30 1250524 GENUIN Magda 1979 ITA 2:53:00.1 49.00

31 1099204 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine 1974 FRA 2:53:00.9 49.07

32 3485170 ILJINA Natalja 1985 RUS 2:53:02.8 49.22

33 1194555 NESTERENKO Lada 1976 UKR 2:53:44.1 52.60

34 3485282 SAPRONOVA Diana 1987 RUS 2:54:01.1 53.99

35 3155008 JANECKOVA Ivana 1984 CZE 2:54:41.1 57.26

36 1217156 ERBENOVA Helena 1979 CZE 2:54:42.0 57.34

37 1139071 MORODER Karin 1974 ITA 2:55:25.8 60.92

38 3505018 HANSSON Jenny 1980 SWE 2:56:21.7 65.49

39 3155073 HAJKOVA Eliska 1988 CZE 2:56:52.4 68.00

40 3565002 FABJAN Vesna 1985 SLO 2:58:57.9 78.27

41 1323565 MANNIMA Tatjana 1980 EST 2:59:06.7 78.99

42 3565014 JEZERSEK Barbara 1986 SLO 2:59:29.3 80.83

43 1124424 ANTONOVA Elena 1971 KAZ 3:01:50.3 92.37

44 3485283 OVCHINNIKOVA Svetlana 1987 RUS 3:01:53.2 92.60

45 3565001 BENEDICIC Maja 1982 SLO 3:11:56.2 141.92

Winners:

1199628321914_258.jpgLukas Bauer, Czech Republic

Czech-Republic_flag.gif

kalla-jubel_508965w.jpgCharlotte Kalla, Sweden

Sweden-flag.gif

CONGRATULATIONS to both the winners!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...